KreisSportBund Salzland
Lutherlauf Bernburg
am 3.06.2017 in Bernburg - Stadt Bernburg


Teilnehmerlisten nach Wettbewerb

24.05.2017 / 18:03

Klassenübersicht
Halbmarathon

Halbmarathon


Halbmarathon
35 Brunner, Karolina1993ST BerlinFr
2 Ferchow, Tobias1984ST SV Grün Weiß GierslebenM30
7 Stampnik, Jens1984ST Wappiche BernburgM30
26 Müller, Florian1984ST Laufgr. "Roland" HaldenslebenM30
33 Spanier, Peter1987ST KönnernM30
46 Gensch, Christian1986ST BernburgM30
66 Schinke, Frank1983ST TV Askania BernburgM30
71 Keller, Toni1985ST GutsMuths-RennsteiglaufvereinM30
77 Ruchotzki, Stefan1987ST HalleM30
81 Zwanziger, Jürgen1985ST LeipzigM30
39 Jürgens, Peer1980ST USC "O.v.Guericke" MagdeburgM35
59 Schlegelmilch, Dirk1980ST MTV GifhornM35
68 Müller, Christian1980ST Team ConradM35
69 Görke, Tobias1979ST Team ConradM35
70 Ulrich, Ringo1978ST Team ConradM35
75 Schinke, Ralf1981ST ALV MainzM35
5 Graviat, Jan1976ST ZuchauM40
13 Straube, Lars1974ST Polizeisportverein BernburgM40
19 Jantke, Enrico1973ST CrüchernM40
31 Mahler, Nico1977ST Gaensefurther SportbewegungM40
47 Rothe, Marcel1973ST SG SalzlandsparkasseM40
53 Hirth, Manuel1977ST Lauftreff BernburgM40
54 Schneider, Roland1977ST PotsdamM40
60 Müller, Raik1975ST SV Fichte LatdorfM40
67 Naunapper, Ingolf1977ST Team ConradM40
76 Albrecht, René1976ST SchönebeckM40
80 Heyer, Tino1975ST Polizeisportverein BernburgM40
1 Götz, Dietmar1968ST BernburgM45
20 Bothe, Olaf1971ST BiereM45
32 Schäper, Jörg1972ST Gaensefurther SportbewegungM45
44 Schimpf, Heiko1968ST TC KrumbholzM45
64 Böhme, Henrik1968ST TLT NelbenM45
86 Brückner, Steffen1969ST TC KrumbholzM45
12 Blättermann, Thoralf1963ST RTC Bernburger BärenM50
24 Börner, Jens-Uwe1964ST Gaensefurther SportbewegungM50
34 Dilger, Ulrich1967ST Polizeisportverein BernburgM50
55 Gensch, Michael1964ST BernburgM50
58 Lerch, Maik1965ST BernburgM50
61 Kelle, Silvio1963ST Bördesportverein EickendorfM50
82 Hausmann, Hans1966ST WittenbergM50
85 Hoßbach, Peter1963ST MBSV WasserwandernM50
29 Geist, André1962ST Gaensefurther SportbewegungM55
62 Strzoda, Mario1960ST RothenburgM55
3 Rabenstein, Ronald1956ST Gaensefurther SportbewegungM60
25 Malsch, Herbert1955ST SV PlötzkauM60
36 Wiemann, Dieter1957ST Lauftreff BernburgM60
52 Taraba, Armin1953ST RTC Bernburger BärenM60
49 Bartl, Günter1951ST Polizeisportverein BernburgM65
6 Lütkemeier, Harald1944ST IlberstedtM70
48 Böhme, Jürgen1946ST Polizeisportverein BernburgM70
9 Schirmer, Hartmut1940ST KyffhäuserbundM75
8 Götz, Florian1997ST Basket Bears Bernburg
14 Löwe, Maik1990ST Gaensefurther Sportbewegung
16 Buchmann, Conrad1991ST Basket Bears Bernburg
38 Göbler, Maximilian1994ST Latdorf
43 Schumann, Sascha1988ST SG Salzlandsparkasse
50 Kühne, Max1988ST Halle
74 Prziwarzinski, Andre1988ST Berlin
78 Petereit, Lukas1991ST Bernburg
83 Ruzicka, Christian1988ST Chemie Bernburg
84 Haag, Nele2000ST Polizeisportverein BernburgU18
56 Grohmann, Tim1999ST BernburgU20
63 Wartmann, Maria-Sophie1999ST KönnernU20
11 Knauth, Susanne1985ST Blau-Weiß HettstedtW30
10 Klein, Kathrin1982ST EislebenW35
15 Thormann, Ilka1978ST EislebenW35
30 Mahler, Kathleen1978ST Gaensefurther SportbewegungW35
21 Bothe, Nancy1975ST BiereW40
41 Hecht, Heike1975ST SG SalzlandsparkasseW40
42 Schwemmer, Alexandra1974ST SG SalzlandsparkasseW40
23 Bielert, Sandra1971ST Polizeisportverein BernburgW45
27 Berger, Jana1968ST Gaensefurther SportbewegungW45
40 Rockmann, Simone1969ST SG SalzlandsparkasseW45
45 Hayn, Silvana1971ST GüstenW45
72 Hesse, Yvette1970ST Kids e.V.W45
73 Szymanek, Ines1970ST AkenW45
79 Rosenfeld, Annette1971ST MSV Eintracht HalberstadtW45
17 Börner, Sabine1966ST Gaensefurther SportbewegungW50
22 Balke, Annett1967ST TC KrumbholzW50
28 Geist, Kirsten1965ST Gaensefurther SportbewegungW50
37 Wiemann, Martina1963ST Lauftreff BernburgW50
57 Lerch, Beate1966ST BernburgW50
65 Wolf, Annett1967ST TSV 62 PrenzlauW50
51 Taraba, Karin1962ST RTC Bernburger BärenW55
4 Rabenstein, Heidi1955ST Gaensefurther SportbewegungW60
18 Ramdor, Vinora1957ST VSG Saaletal WettinW60
86 Teilnehmer

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.7.2 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/
Lizenz für: ST/1701 PSV Bernburg e.V.